PRESTASI SMA LABSCHOOL CIBUBUR

 

NO LOMBA KETERANGAN PESERTA KELAS
1 GLORY CUP Juara 3 Modern Dance SALSABILA RACHMANSYAH X IPA 1
SALWA NADIRA XI IPA 4
NADIVA ALIYYA XI IPA 4
ATHIRA JASMINE XI IPA 2
SARADIFA NURGRAHITA XI IPA 3
2 GLORY CUP Juara 2 Band MUHAMMAD ILHAM MAULANA XI IPA 2
FAISAL DEWANTO RAFSANZHA X IPS 1
MUHAMMAD RAMZY JOFVANSYAH X IPA 4
KIRANA SYIFA NIRMALA X IPA 4
ALVIN JANUAR RAMADAN X IPA 5
3 IMPACT SMAN 39 Jakarta Juara 2 Komandan Terbaik KENNY SOEDARTO X IPA 5
4 XPASS SMAN 99 Jakarta Pembawa Baki Terbaik TSABITAH SRI IRWANTO X IPA 3
5 XPASS SMAN 99 Jakarta Juara 3 Pasukan KENNY SOEDARTO X IPA 5
TSABITAH SRI IRWANTO X IPA 3
ALVIN JANUAR R. X IPA 5
PRAMACETTA DANESWARA X IPA 2
FAIZADIRA AMANDA X IPA 1
ANDHIKA . RIVAI X IPA 4
IMRAN PRADIPTA X IPA 2 X IPA 2
M. RIFQI FALAH X IPS 2
FAISAL DEWANTO X IPS 1
LAUDITTA CHAVIA X IPA 2
RIZKYKA ABYSARA X IPA 4
KIARA REYGEL X IPS 2
NINIYAH ZURIYAH X IPS 1
NUR MARDIYYAH X IPS 1
ANANDA SITI PHEIBIRA X IPA 4
6 PASKIBRAKA KOTA BEKASI KOTA BEKASI ALVIN JANUAR R. X IPA 5
TSABITAH SRI IRWANTO X IPA 3
7 CROPS SMAN 61 Jakarta Juara 3 Pembawa Baki Terbaik FANIA ARDELIA XI IPA 4
8 LOMBA TAEKWONDO Medali Emas FITRASHA NIKEN LARASATI XI IPA 1
9 LOMBA TAEKWONDO Medali Emas MUHAMMAD ZAKI SATRIO ADHI XI IPA 2
10 LOMBA TAEKWONDO Medali Perak SAFIRA IZZATUL AFIFAH XI IPA 4
11 LOMBA TAEKWONDO Medali Perak YOLANDA WISNU WARDANI XI IPS 1
12 PENCAK SILAT Juara 1 Kejuaraan Pencak Silat kela 64 Kg Se-Jabodetabek JUNDI HIBBAN NAUFAL SUNARDI X IPS 1
13 PENCAK SILAT Juara 1 Kejuaraan Pencak Silat kela 66 Kg Se-Jabodetabek MUHAMMAD ARYA AFFAN NOTONAGORO X IPS 1
14 PENCAK SILAT Juara 1 Kejuaraan Pencak Silat kela 68 Kg Se-Jabodetabek REZA RAFI IMADUDDIN X IPA 1
15 LEGACY 2016 Juara 3 Rally Photo Se-Jabodetabek SRI PUAN HANUM X IPA 1
16 LOMBA POSTER KEMENTERIAN LINGKUNGAN HIDUP Juara Favorit TSABITAH SRI IRWANTO X IPA 3
17 HUT KE-19 KOTA BEKASI Juara 2 Pidato Bahasa Jepang SYARIFAH PRADIPTA 12 MIA 2
18 HUT KOTA BEKASI Ke-19 Juara 2 Pidato Bahasa Inggris ZHAFIRA AQYLA SYADZYA SYAHIDAH XI IPA 4
19 SEC 2016 SMAN 7 Bekasi Juara 2 Speech Contest ZHAFIRA AQYLA SYADZYA SYAHIDAH XI IPA 4
Juara 3 Speech Contest Dara Ayu A 10 IPA 1
Juara 2 Storytelling Adityo Wibowo 10 IPA 2
Juara 1 Poster Making A. Adellard 11 IPA 2
Juara 3 Poster Making M. Fariz 10 IPS 1
Juara 1 Spelling Bee M. Ilham Ramzy 11 IPA 4
Juara 2 Spelling Bee Faiz Rohman 11 IPA 4
20 UI Galabreeze 2016 Juara 2 Debat Faiz Rohman 11 IPA 4
Dara Ayu A 10 IPA 1
Alferd Radja 10 IPA 1